Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Coolmax Sport Low-Men's- X-Large-Blue

Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Coolmax Sport Low Cut Trail Running Socks

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Coolmax Sport Low-Men's- X-Large-Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Coolmax Sport Low-Men's- X-Large-Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bridgedale - Mens Trail Sport Ultralight T2 Coolmax Ankle Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Delivery from £1.99
Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Coolmax Sport Low-Men's- X-Large-Blue

Cheapest offer

Supportive compression from the cuff through the arch improves Proprioception (joint position awareness) around the ankle and mid foot aiding stability and improving balance. Extended, close fitting cuff to prevent debris entering the sock. Reinforced toe box to avoid splits holes & blow outs when descending. Wide and un-restrictive, natural toe box allows toes to splay naturally. Fibre Content 37% Polyester / COOLMAX 60% Nylon / Polyamide 3% LYCRA / Elastane
£13.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks, Blue
£18.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bridgedale Mens Hike Ultra Light Merino Endurance Original Hiking Sock - Navy
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks, Blue
£18.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks L
£13.97
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale Socks Bridgedale Men's Ultra-Lightweight Merino Performance Liner Socks - Uk: 6-8.5, Black/light Grey
£13.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00