Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.97
Delivery from £3.99

Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.97
Delivery from £4.99

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Large-Blue

In stock
£15.40
Delivery from £5.00

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Large-Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.62
Free Delivery

Bridgedale Trail Run Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks - SS25

2 working days
£15.74
Delivery from £4.99

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Large-Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.10
Delivery from £4.49

Bridgedale Socks Bridgedale Men's Ultra-Lightweight T2 Merino Low Run Socks - Uk: 9-11.5, Blue

1-3 working days
£16.10
Delivery from £6.00

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Large-Blue

In stock
£16.38
Delivery from £12.60

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Large-Blue

In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery
Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks L

Cheapest offer

Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks are ideal for trail running as they come with T2 micro-cushion protection to absorb impact and reduce the chance of blisters. These well-ventilated socks are designed to keep your feet cool and dry in warmer conditions. The low sport fit provides supportive compression around the ankle to improve stability while the non-slip cuff prevents dust and debris from making its way inside as you attack the trails. Key areas of the foot are supported by ShockZones padding and a flat toe seam helps prevent the kind of bunching that can cause discomfort when running up and down hilly terrain. Lycra fabric construction and ThermoFit technology ensure that these socks return to their original shape and size after every wash. Performance trail socks Low fit (sport) Fabric: 64% nylon / polyamide, 33% merino wool, 3% Lycra / elastane Moisture management ThermoFit Flat toe seam Toe guard T2 AntiShock cushioning ShockZones Overfoot ventilation Zero
£13.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks, Blue
£18.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bridgedale Mens Hike Ultra Light Merino Endurance Original Hiking Sock - Navy
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale Men's Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks, Blue
£18.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bridgedale Socks Bridgedale Men's Ultra-Lightweight Merino Performance Liner Socks - Uk: 6-8.5, Black/light Grey
£13.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- X-Large-Black
£15.74
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99