Bridgedale Midweight T2 Merino Sport Crew Socks Purple EU 41-43 Woman

Bridgedale Socks Midweight T2 Merino Sport Crew Purple EU 41-43 Women

Bridgedale Midweight T2 Merino Sport Crew Socks Purple EU 41-43 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bridgedale Women's Lightweight T2 Merino Sport Socks L

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Bridgedale Women's Lightweight T2 Merino Sport Socks L

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Bridgedale Socks HIKE Midweight Merino Comfort Boot Men's Large Stone Grey
£14.57
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale HIKE Midweight Merino Performance Boot Original-Women's- Medium-Silver/Grey
£14.57
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale HIKE Midweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- Medium-Stone Grey
£14.57
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale Mens Midweight Endurance Original Hiking Sock - Black
£15.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale HIKE Midweight Merino Performance Boot Original-Men's- X-Large-Black
£14.57
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale Midweight T2 Merino Sport Crew Socks Purple EU 41-43 Woman

Cheapest offer

Midweight T2 Merino Sport fit sock with Achilles and ankle protection. Designed to keep your feet warm and comfortable on the coldest winter days. For serious runners who like to explore the worlds trails at a faster pace. The Trail Run Midweight Merino Sport has T2 microcushioning throughout for the perfect balance of warmth, protection and comfort on even the coldest days. Strategically knit pads provide enhanced Achilles and ankle protection. Merino Sport Fusion Technology provides resilient padding, moisture wicking, odour control and outstanding durability on the trails. The Sport Fit gives supportive compression for stability and balance around the ankle and mid foot and the zero debris cuff gives an extended close fit to prevent debris getting in and this means your sock won't slip down or bunch in your footwear. The natural toe box is wide and un-restrictive, allowing your toes to splay when running and the reinforced seam prevents splits and blow outs when descending. Built on
£16.99
6 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)