Bridgedale Women's Ultra-Lightweight T2 Coolmax Mini Crew Trail Run Socks {BR-710258} - Purple - Small

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Coolmax Sport Low-Women's- Small-Purple

Bridgedale Women's Ultra-Lightweight T2 Coolmax Mini Crew Trail Run Socks {BR-710258} - Purple - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.68
Free Delivery

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Coolmax Sport Low-Women's- Small-Purple

In stock
£16.50
Delivery from £5.00

Bridgedale Ultra-Light Womens T2 Coolmax Low Cut Run Socks - - Size: S

3-5 days
£17.25
Delivery from £4.50

Bridgedale - Ladies Trail Sport Ultralight T2 Coolmax Ankle Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Coolmax Sport Low-Women's- Small-Purple

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bridgedale - Ladies Trail Sport Ultralight T2 Merino Wool Ankle Socks
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bridgedale Trail Run Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Women's Low Socks - SS25
£15.74
Compare 7 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Coolmax Sport 3/4 Crew-Women's- Small-Blue
£16.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Lightweight T2 Merino Sport 3/4 Crew-Women's- Large-Damson
£10.94
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport 3/4 Crew-Women's- Medium-Damson
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bridgedale Women's Ultra-Lightweight T2 Coolmax Mini Crew Trail Run Socks {BR-710258} - Purple - Small

Cheapest offer

Built for fast-paced miles on uneven ground, Bridgedale Trail Run Ultralight Coolmax Sport Low socks offer a low-cut mini crew profile with an ultra-lightweight, non-wool construction. Made for women and suited to trail running, they combine targeted cushioning with added ventilation to keep the feel close and supportive inside your footwear. Coolmax Sport Fusion Technology pairs resilient padding with moisture management, odour control and durability, while Sport Fit adds supportive compression around the ankle and mid-foot for stability and balance. A zero debris cuff sits close to help prevent trail grit entering, and the natural toe box allows toe spread when running. Finished with a flat toe seam, toe guard and a reinforced seam to help prevent splits, the structure uses LYCRA and a Thermo Fit process so the socks return to their original shape and size after every wash. Key features Material: 37% polyester (Coolmax), 60% nylon/polyamide, 3% L...
£15.68
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.