Bridgedale Men's Ultra-Lightweight T2 Merino Low Run Socks {BR-710203} - Black - Medium

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Medium-Black

Bridgedale Men's Ultra-Lightweight T2 Merino Low Run Socks {BR-710203} - Black - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.63
Free Delivery

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Medium-Black

In stock
£15.40
Delivery from £5.00

Bridgedale Trail Run Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Low Socks - SS25

2 working days
£15.74
Delivery from £4.99

Bridgedale Ultra-Light Mens T2 Merino Low Cut Run Socks - - Size: M

3-5 days
£16.10
Delivery from £4.50

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Medium-Black

In stock
£16.12
Free Delivery

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Medium-Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.62
Delivery from £4.49

Bridgedale - Mens Trail Sport Ultralight T2 Merino Wool Ankle Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport Low-Men's- Medium-Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bridgedale - Ladies Trail Sport Ultralight T2 Merino Wool Ankle Socks
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bridgedale Trail Run Ultra Light T2 Merino Sport Women's Low Socks - SS25
£15.74
Compare 7 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Coolmax Sport 3/4 Crew-Women's- Small-Blue
£16.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport 3/4 Crew-Women's- Medium-Damson
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bridgedale Men's Ultra-Lightweight T2 Merino Low Run Socks {BR-710203} - Black - Medium

Cheapest offer

Built for fast miles on uneven ground, Bridgedale Men’s Ultra-Lightweight T2 Merino Run Low Micro-Crew Socks keep the profile low while bringing targeted comfort to trail running. The merino blend construction pairs an ultralight feel with moisture management and breathability, supported by extra ventilation across the foot for a balanced, close fit. T2 targeted micro cushioning and ShockZones add focused padding where it counts, while Sport Fit compression supports the ankle and mid-foot. A zero debris cuff extends the close fit to help prevent debris entering the sock, and the natural toe spread shape allows toes to splay when running. Finished with a flat toe seam, Y-heel and toe guard, the structure is built on LYCRA® and set by a ThermoFit process to help the sock return to its original shape and size after washing. Key features Material: 33% merino wool, 64% nylon/polyamide, 3% LYCRA®/elastane Low micro-crew length T2 Anti...
£14.63
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com