Bridgedale Ultralight T2 Coolmax® Performance Boot Socks Grey EU 40-43 Men

Bridgedale Unisex Hike Ultralight T2 Coolmax Performance Original Boot Socks, Grey, M EU

Bridgedale Ultralight T2 Coolmax® Performance Boot Socks Grey EU 40-43 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bridgedale Unisex Hike Ultralight T2 Coolmax Performance Original Boot Socks, Grey, M EU

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bridgedale Unisex Hike Ultralight T2 Coolmax Performance Original Boot Socks, Grey, M EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery

Bridgedale Unisex Hike Ultralight T2 Coolmax Performance Original Boot Socks, Grey, M EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.05
Delivery from £4.49

Bridgedale 710283 HIKE Ultralight T2 Coolmax Performance Colour: 841 Graphite, Size: M

Unknown
£20.00
Delivery from £4.95
Bridgedale Ultralight T2 Coolmax® Performance Boot Socks Grey EU 40-43 Men

Cheapest offer

Ultralight non wool sock for day hiking in warm weather with T2 anti-shock cushioning. The ultra-light non-wool cushioned sock is our lightest performance sock for hot weather adventure. The Hike Ultra Light T2 Coolmax® Performance ensures your feet stay cool, comfortable and dry in hot climates. Engineered advanced T2 zonal padding provides lightweight micro cushioning for comfort with minimal heat retention whilst the open mesh structure promotes easy moisture transportation away from the foot. Coolmax® Performance Fusion Technology provides outstanding moisture wicking, resilient T2 underfoot padding alongside the durability you would expect from Bridgedale. The Boot length allows moisture to wick out of the footwear and evaporate from around the leg and cuff whilst the Performance Fit is close, supportive and won´t slip down or bunch in your footwear. The Flat Toe Seam minimises in the toe box and the sock is kept securely in place with an Elasticated Arch and 3D-shaped heel cup. B
£15.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bridgedale HIKE Ultralight T2 Coolmax Performance Original Boot-Men's- Large-Green
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Bridgedale HIKE Lightweight T2 Coolmax Performance Boot-Men's- X-Large-Navy/Red
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgedale HIKE Ultralight T2 Coolmax Performance Original Boot-Men's- Medium-Green
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Bridgedale HIKE Midweight Merino Performance Boot Original-Women's- Small-Blue / Sky
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Bridgedale Men's Hike All Season Merino Endurance Socks, Gunmetal, XL UK
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00