Bridgedale Women's Ultra-Lightweight T2 Merino Run Mini-Crew Socks {BR-710202} - Charcoal Grey Purple - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.68
Free Delivery

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport 3/4 Crew-Women's- Medium-Charcoal/Purple

In stock
£16.50
Delivery from £5.00

Bridgedale - Ladies Trail Sport Ultralight T2 Merino Wool 3/4 Crew Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £1.99

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport 3/4 Crew-Women's- Medium-Charcoal/Purple

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.25
Delivery from £4.49

Bridgedale Ultra-Light Mens T2 Merino Run Mini-Crew Socks - - Size: M

3-5 days
£17.25
Delivery from £4.50

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport 3/4 Crew-Women's- Medium-Charcoal/Purple

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Bridgedale TRAIL RUN Ultralight T2 Merino Sport 3/4 Crew-Women's- Medium-Charcoal/Purple

In stock
£35.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bridgedale Ultralight Merino Performance Low Socks Grey EU 41-43 Woman
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgedale Ultralight Merino Performance Low Socks Grey EU 38-40 Woman
£17.24
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bridgedale Ultralight Merino Performance Low Socks Grey EU 35-37 Woman
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgedale LINER Base Layer Merino Performance Boot-Women's- Small-Lt Grey / Purple
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Bridgedale Women's Ultra-Lightweight T2 Merino Run Mini-Crew Socks {BR-710202} - Charcoal Grey Purple - Medium

Cheapest offer

Built for faster-paced trail miles, Bridgedale Women’s Ultra-Lightweight T2 Merino Run Mini-Crew Socks combine an ultralight 3/4 crew profile with targeted cushioning and added ventilation. The Merino Sport Fusion Technology construction balances resilient padding with moisture management, odour control and durability, making them a considered choice for running on demanding terrain. A Sport Fit adds supportive compression around the ankle and mid foot, while the zero debris cuff sits close to help prevent debris entering the sock. A wide, un-restrictive natural toe box supports toe spread when running, and a flat, reinforced toe seam helps reduce the risk of splits and blow outs. Built on a LYCRA® structure and set by the Thermo Fit process, the sock returns to its original shape and size after every wash. Key features Material: 33% merino wool, 64% nylon/polyamide, 3% LYCRA®/elastane Ultralight 3/4 crew length T2 targeted micr...
£15.68
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com