Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H AX41S M+S (2025)

Bridgestone AX 41S R ( 160/60 R15 TL 67H Rear wheel, M+S marking, M/C )

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H AX41S M+S (2025)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.40
Delivery from £7.50

Bridgestone Battlax-ax41 Scrambler 67h Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 160 / 60 / R15

9-11 working days
£132.99
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H Adventurea41s (2025)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60-15 Bridgestone 67H BATTLAX ADVENTURECRO XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H Adventurea41s

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.50
Delivery from £7.50

160/60 R15 67H Bridgestone AX41S Rear Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.13
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 160/60 R15 67H ADVENTURECROSS SCRAMBLER AX41S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.61
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR BRIDGESTONE 130/80-18 + 160/60-15 ADVEN.CROSS SCRAMBLER AX41S

£263.11
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR BRIDGESTONE 100/90-18 + 160/60-15 ADVEN.CROSS SCRAMBLER AX41S

£270.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H AX41S M+S (2025)

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / UPC: 3286341661910 / MPN: 3286341661910 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14033985557 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Wheel / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 67 / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / Tread Pattern: AX41S / Machine Type: Dual Sport Motorcycle / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: 3286341661910 / ProductTitle: Tyre Moto Adventurecross Ax41s Scrambler 160/60-15 67h Bridgestone / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Bridgestone / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / EAN: 3286341661910 / GTIN: 3286341661910 / Tyre Width: 160
£132.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bridgestone AX 41S R ( 180/80-14 TL 78P Rear wheel, M/C )
£117.99
Compare 22 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Bridgestone Battlax Adventurecross 41s 65h Tl Adventure Rear Tire Black 130 / 80 / R17
£106.99
Compare 24 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone Battlax-adventurecross-scrambler-ax41 66p Tl Adventure Front Tire Black 130 / 80 / R18
£85.49
Compare 20 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone AX 41S F ( 100/90-18 TL 56H M+S marking, M/C, Front wheel )
£98.49
Compare 17 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Bridgestone AX 41S F ( 100/90-19 TL 57H M+S marking, M/C, Front wheel )
£114.99
Compare 17 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99