Bridgestone Battlax-adventurecross-ax41t 67h Tl Adventure Rear Tire Black 160 / 60 / R15

Bridgestone AX 41T R ( 160/60 R15 TL 67H Rear wheel, M/C, variant F )

Bridgestone Battlax-adventurecross-ax41t 67h Tl Adventure Rear Tire Black 160 / 60 / R15

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£129.49
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H AX41T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H BATTLAX ADVENTURECROSS TOURING AX41

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H ADVENTURECR TOURING AX41

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H (Rear) ADV.CR.AX41 TOURING

£142.20
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H BATTLAX ADVENTURECROSS TOURING AX41T

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60-15 Bridgestone 67H ADV CROSS TOUR AX41 XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Bridgestone 67H (Rear) AX41TF

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.90
Delivery from £7.50

60/40 ADV Tyre Bridgestone Battlax AX41 160/60 R15 67H TL Rear F-spec BMW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bridgestone Battlax-adventurecross-ax41t 67h Tl Adventure Rear Tire Black 160 / 60 / R15

Cheapest offer

BRIDGESTONE Battlax-Adventurecross-AX41T 67H TL Adventure Rear TireElevate your adventure with the BRIDGESTONE Battlax Adventurecross AX41T rear tire, a premium choice for riders who demand exceptional on-road performance without sacrificing the capability to explore beyond the tarmac. Engineered for the modern Adventure / Trail motorcycle, the AX41T is the ultimate companion for long-distance touring and spontaneous detours onto gravel and dirt roads. This tire masterfully balances the comfort and stability of a touring tire with the rugged spirit of an off-road explorer.The Battlax Adventurecross AX41T is specifically designed for riders who spend the majority of their time on paved surfaces but require a tire that won´t back down when the asphalt ends. Experience unparalleled confidence with a design focused on superior wet and dry grip, ensuring stability and precise handling during high-speed highway cruising, spirited cornering on mountain roads, and navigating unpredictable weat
£129.49
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bridgestone AX 41T F ( 120/70 R17 TL 58H M/C, variant F, Front wheel )
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99