Bridgestone Battlecross-x40r M/c 57m Tt Off-road Rear Tire Silver 100 / 90 / R19

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £18.99

Tire Bridgestone Battlecross X40 Hard 100/90-19 57M TT NHS rear

Will usually delivered within 48 - 62 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Delivery from £12.00

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 100/90-19 57M BATTLECROSS X40 HARD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.26
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Battlecross-x40r M/c 57m Tt Off-road Rear Tire Silver 100 / 90 / R19

Cheapest offer

BRIDGESTONE Battlecross X40R M/C 57M TT Rear Tire: Master Hard TerrainUnleash ultimate performance on the most challenging hard-packed terrain with the BRIDGESTONE Battlecross X40R M/C 57M TT rear tire. Engineered for serious motocross and enduro riders who demand precision, durability, and uncompromising grip, the X40R is your key to conquering blue-groove tracks, rocky trails, and hard-baked dirt. This tire translates every bit of your motorbike´s power into forward momentum, providing the confidence you need to push harder and ride faster.Developed with input from professional racers and proven in the crucible of top-tier competition, the Battlecross X40R incorporates cutting-edge design features to deliver a superior riding experience. Its asymmetric rear block pattern is meticulously optimized to maximize traction during acceleration, braking, and cornering on hard surfaces. Innovative convex Castle Blocks on the tire´s shoulder provide an extra biting edge, enhancing grip and sta
£69.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bridgestone Battlecross-x40r M/c 62m Tt Off-road Tire Black 110 / 90 / R19
£73.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone Battlecross-x40r M/c 57m Tt Off-road Rear Tire Silver 100 / 90 / R19
£69.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone Battlecross-x40r M/c 64m Tt Off-road Rear Tire Black 110 / 100 / R18
£73.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone Battlecross-x40 63m Tt Off-road Rear Tire Silver 120 / 80 / R19
£92.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99