Winter Tyre 235/50 R20 Bridgestone 104W BLIZZAK 6 M+S

Bridgestone Blizzak 6 235/50 R20 104W passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 28912

Winter Tyre 235/50 R20 Bridgestone 104W BLIZZAK 6 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.67
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/50 R20 Bridgestone 104W BLIZZAK 6 Enliten XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.83
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 235/50 R20 104W BLIZZAK 6 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyre 245/40 R20 Bridgestone 99W BLIZZAK 6 M+S
£242.92
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Blizzak 6 ( 255/40 R18 99V XL Enliten / EV )
£151.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Blizzak 6 ( 215/60 R17 100V XL Enliten / EV )
£138.40
GBP 138.40 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/40 R18 Bridgestone 92V BLIZZAK 6 XL M+S (2024)
£118.83
GBP 118.83 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Winter Tyre BLIZZAK 6 XL 225/45 R17 94V FP M+S 3PMSF TL
£133.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 235/50 R20 Bridgestone 104W BLIZZAK 6 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: BLIZZAK 6 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3286342891217 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3286342891217 / MPN: CA3286342891217 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3074576949 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Bridgestone / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 3286342891217 / GTIN: 3286342891217 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Bridgestone Blizzak
£180.67
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.