Winter Tyre 195/60 R16 Bridgestone 99/97T 6PR LM-32 M+S

Bridgestone Blizzak LM-32 C ( 195/60 R16C 99/97T 6PR )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 195/60 R16 Bridgestone 99/97T 6PR LM-32 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.67
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 195/60 R16C Bridgestone 99/97T 6PR LM-32 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 195/60 R16 99/97T BLIZZAK LM-32C WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bridgestone BLIZZAK LM005-195/60 R16 89H - C/A/71 - Winter tyres (Car & SUV)
£136.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blizzak LM005
£91.08
GBP 91.08 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 255/50 R20 Bridgestone 109V LM005 XL M+S (2023)
£200.97
GBP 200.97 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 225/55 R18 102H XL
£144.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 235/45 R20 Bridgestone 96H BLIZZAK LM001 M+S
£208.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 195/60 R16 Bridgestone 99/97T 6PR LM-32 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: LM-32 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 99 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3286340501316 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£137.67
ebay.co.uk