Winter Tyre 205/60 R16 Bridgestone 96H BLIZZAK LM001 XL Runflat M+S

Bridgestone Blizzak Lm001 205/60 R16 96H passenger car Winter tyres Tyres AUDI: A4 B8 Saloon, A4 B9 Avant, A4 B8 Avant, BMW: 3 Saloon, 4 Gran Coupe

Winter Tyre 205/60 R16 Bridgestone 96H BLIZZAK LM001 XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 205/60 R16 96H BLIZZAK LM-001 () XL RUN FLAT WINTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyre 235/45 R20 Bridgestone 96H BLIZZAK LM001 M+S
£208.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 225/55 R17 Bridgestone 97H LM001 Runflat M+S
£146.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 225/45 R18 Bridgestone 95H BLIZZAK LM-001 XL Runflat M+S
£149.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE WINTER BRIDGESTONE 255/50 R20 109H BLIZZAK LM-001 XL
£204.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/65 R17 Bridgestone 99H BLIZZAK LM001 M+S
£137.67
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 205/60 R16 Bridgestone 96H BLIZZAK LM001 XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3286340999915 / MPN: B3286340999915 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19034441166 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: BLIZZAK LM001 / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286340999915 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 072; B / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Bridgestone / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 3286340999915 / GTIN: 3286340999915 / Tyre Width: 205 / Product Line: Bridgestone Blizzak
£116.00
ebay.co.uk