Bridgestone Battlax-bt-45 60h Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 110 / 90 / R17

Bridgestone BT45 R ( 110/90-17 TL 60H Rear wheel, M/C )

Bridgestone Battlax-bt-45 60h Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 110 / 90 / R17

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 110/90-17 Bridgestone 60H BT45

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/90-17 Bridgestone 60H Battlaxbt45

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Delivery from £7.50

110/90-17 60H Bridgestone BT45 Rear Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.18
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 110/90-17 60H BATTLAX BT45

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.57
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Battlax-bt-45 60h Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 110 / 90 / R17

Cheapest offer

BRIDGESTONE Battlax-BT-45 60H TL Touring Rear Tire | Reliable All-Weather PerformanceRevitalize your ride with the BRIDGESTONE Battlax BT-45 60H TL touring rear tire, the benchmark in bias-ply performance for a new generation of riders on classic machines. Specifically engineered for mid-sized sport-touring motorbikes and older sport motorbikes, the BT-45 delivers a perfect fusion of modern tire technology, long-lasting durability, and dependable, all-weather grip. Whether you are commuting through the city, embarking on a long-distance tour, or enjoying a spirited ride on winding back roads, this tire provides the confidence and stability you demand.Experience unparalleled control in any condition. The Battlax BT-45 features a specially formulated, silica-enriched compound that provides exceptional wet and dry grip. This advanced design ensures superior traction and predictable handling, allowing you to navigate rainy streets and damp corners with reassuring stability. The tire´s abil
£120.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bridgestone BT45 R ( 140/80B17 TL 69V Rear wheel, M/C )
£144.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone BT45 F ( 3.50-18 TT 56H M/C, Front wheel )
Delivery from £16.99
Bridgestone BT45 R ( 4.00-18 TL 64H Rear wheel, M/C )
£124.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Motorcycle Tyres 130/90-16 Bridgestone 67H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Bridgestone Battlax-bt-46r 69vtl Touring Rear Tire Silver 150 / 70 / R17
£134.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99