Summer Tyre 255/55 R18 Bridgestone 109H DUELER H/L 400 XL Runflat M+S

Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 RFT (255/55 R18 109H)

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/55 R18 Bridgestone 109H DUELER H/L 400 XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.75
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 255/55 R18 109H DUELER H/L D400 M+S () RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dueler HL D33
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 33A ( 235/55 R20 102V )
£312.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 235/50 R18 Bridgestone 97H DUELER 400 Runflat MOE
£136.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 235/55 R20 Bridgestone 102V D33A
£176.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 ( 245/50 R20 102V )
£175.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/55 R18 Bridgestone 109H DUELER H/L 400 XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: DUELER H/L 400 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): D / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 109 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286340135313 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 072; B / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 255 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£154.75
ebay.co.uk