Summer Tyre 195/65 R16 Bridgestone 104/102T DURAVIS R660

Bridgestone Duravis R660 ( 195/65 R16C 104/102T 8PR EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/65 R16 Bridgestone 104/102T DURAVIS R660

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Bridgestone 104T DURAVIS R660 XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 195/65 R16 104/102T DURAVIS R660 DOT 2021 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 195/65 R16 104/102T DURAVIS R660 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.10
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 195/65 R16 104/102T DURAVIS R660 DOT 2022 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Duravis R 660 8-PR
£130.04
GBP 130.04 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Duravis R660 ( 215/65 R15C 104/102T 6PR EVc )
£115.58
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgestone Duravis R660 Eco 205/75 R16C 110/108R 8PR V
£119.77
Compare 11 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
SUMMER TYRE Bridgestone Duravis R660 225/75 R16C 121/120R 10PR
£166.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 195/65 R16 Bridgestone 104/102T DURAVIS R660

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: DURAVIS R660 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286342587011 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 072; B / UPC: 3286342587011 / MPN: B3286342587011 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12052700340 / Superseded Part Number: 3286342587011 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 3286342587011 / GTIN: 3286342587011 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£125.80
ebay.co.uk