Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max 70h Tl Custom Rear Tire Silver 150 / 80 / R15

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£130.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 150/80-15 Bridgestone 70H (Rear) EXEDRA MAX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 150/80-15 Bridgestone 70H (Rear) E-MAX

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 150/80-15 Bridgestone 70H E-MAX

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 150/80-15 Bridgestone 70H (Rear) E-MAX

£148.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 150/80-15 Bridgestone 70H Exedramax

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre Bridgestone Battlax Exedra Max 150/80 -15 70H Rear Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.20
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Bridgestone Battlax Exedra Max 150/80 -15 70H Rear Yamaha

£154.20
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Bridgestone Battlax Exedra Max 150/80 -15 70H Rear Honda

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max 70h Tl Custom Rear Tire Silver 150 / 80 / R15

Cheapest offer

Bridgestone Exedra Max 70H TL Custom Rear TireCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: TiresElevate your custom motorcycle´s performance and style with the Bridgestone Exedra Max 70H TL Custom Rear Tire. Engineered specifically for the demands of modern and classic cruisers, choppers, and custom builds, this tire represents the pinnacle of Bridgestone´s commitment to quality, durability, and rider confidence. It is the perfect choice for riders who demand long-lasting performance without compromising on handling or comfort, making every journey an exceptional experience.The Exedra Max is designed to unlock the full potential of your machine, providing a seamless connection between you, your motorbike, and the road. Whether you are navigating tight urban corners, cruising on the open highway, or embarking on a long-distance tour with a passenger, this tire delivers consistent, reliable performance. Its robust construction and purpose-built design ensure stability and predictability, even
£130.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max Diagonal 54h Tl M/c Custom Front Tire Silver 90 / 90 / R21
£104.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyre 180/70 R16 Bridgestone 77V E-Max
£156.08
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone E-Max F ( 130/70 ZR17 TL (62W) M/C, Front wheel )
£136.25
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone E-max Diagonal 57h Tl Touring Front Tire Black 100 / 90 / R19
£106.99
Compare 46 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone Motorcycle Tyre E-Max R 180/70-15 TL 76H Rear
£135.58
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25