Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max Diagonal F 67h Tt M/c Custom Tire Silver 130 / 90 / R16

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 130/90-16 Bridgestone 67H (Front) EXEDRA MAX TT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/90-16 Bridgestone 67H E-MAX TT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/90-16 Bridgestone 67H EXEDRA MAX XL FR

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 130/90-16 67H EXEDRA MAX

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.13
Free Delivery

Bridgestone E-Max F (130/90-16 TT 67H Front wheel,M/C)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£195.98
Delivery from £9.99
Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max Diagonal F 67h Tt M/c Custom Tire Silver 130 / 90 / R16

Cheapest offer

Bridgestone Exedra Max Diagonal F 67H TT M/C Custom Tire | Ultimate Performance for CruisersUnleash the full potential of your heavyweight cruiser, long-distance tourer, or custom motorcycle with the Bridgestone Exedra Max Diagonal Front tire. Engineered specifically for riders who demand uncompromising reliability, exceptional handling, and superior comfort, the Exedra Max is the definitive choice for upgrading your machine. This tire is meticulously designed to meet the unique demands of heavy, powerful motorbikes, ensuring a ride that is both thrilling and secure.As a flagship model in Bridgestone´s cruiser lineup, the Exedra Max combines decades of engineering excellence with modern technology to deliver a tire that inspires total confidence on any road. It is built to carry heavy loads without sacrificing performance, making it the perfect companion for two-up touring, long-haul journeys, or simply enjoying the open road with unparalleled stability.Experience the Bridgestone Exedr
£125.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max 70h Tl Custom Rear Tire Silver 150 / 80 / R15
£129.99
Compare 37 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max Diagonal 54h Tl M/c Custom Front Tire Silver 90 / 90 / R21
£104.99
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyre 180/70 R16 Bridgestone 77V E-Max
£156.08
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone E-max Diagonal 57h Tl Touring Front Tire Black 100 / 90 / R19
£104.99
Compare 46 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone Motorcycle Tyre E-Max R 180/70-15 TL 76H Rear
£135.58
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25