Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 65h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 130 / 80 / R17

Bridgestone Motorcycle Tyre Battlax BT46 Touring 130/80-17 65H TL Rear

Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 65h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 130 / 80 / R17

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£117.49
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Bridgestone 65H Biastouringbt46r (2024)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Bridgestone 65H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.70
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 130/80 17 65H TL Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 Motorcycle Rear Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.18
Free Delivery

1 x 130/80 17 65H TL Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 Motorbike Rear Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.18
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Bridgestone 65H BTX BIAS TOURING BT46R

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Bridgestone 65H BT46

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Bridgestone 65H Biastouringbt46r

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Bridgestone 65H (Rear) BT46

£132.40
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 65h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 130 / 80 / R17

Cheapest offer

The Battlax BT46:The new reference bias touring tyre.The Battlax BT46 is set to replace the iconic Battlax BT45.Since its introduction 22 years ago, the Battlax BT45 has been the go-to tyrefor touring.Now, Bridgestone has upgraded this design with modern technology.The Battlax BT46 features an inverted V-shape in the front pattern - it tackles working forces on the tyre, reduces irregular wear and gives the rider incredible feedback for superior handling.The rear tyreis enhanced with a newly adapted silica single compound to maximise performance, grip and wear.Wet performance has been upgraded from the BT45, with no impact on the predecessor´s well-known dry handling performance and wear resistance.And the BT46 is compatible with UM application:tubeless marked tyres are approved for mounting on tube type rims if they are used with a tube.Bridgestone has especially developed this tyreto cover the wide range of motorcycles competing in the touring segment.Available in 21 sizes for the fr
£117.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bridgestone Battlax-s22 66h Tl Sports-touring Rear Tire Black 150 / 60 / R17
£88.90
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Bridgestone B02 64s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Silver 150 / 70 / R13
£58.99
Compare 36 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Motorcycle Tyres 130/90-16 Bridgestone 67H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R
£130.99
Compare 61 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Bridgestone Battlax-sc 48p Tl Touring Front Tire Black 110 / 70 / R13
£33.99
Compare 42 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49