Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Bridgestone 102Y Potenzas001 XL

Bridgestone Summer Tyre Potenza S001 EXT 245/45 R19 102Y XL MOE Runflat

Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Bridgestone 102Y Potenzas001 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.42
Delivery from £6.25

245/45 R19 102Y Bridgestone Potenza S 001 XL - 245 45 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.66
GBP 225.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Bridgestone 102Y Potenzas001 XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3286340583213 / MPN: OL3286340583213 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 832767026 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2022 / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: Potenzas001 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Manufacturer Part Number: OL3286340583213 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Superseded Part Number: 3286340583213 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Weight: 15 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Bridgestone / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286340583213 / GTIN: 3286340583213 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Bridgestone Potenza
£142.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

180 55 17 73W - Bridgestone Battlax Hypersport S22 (Rear) - Tyre Only x1
£137.00
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Turanza T005
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Bridgestone 98Y TURANZA 6 XL
£144.50
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
245/45 R20 103W Bridgestone Alenza 001 XL - 245 45 20 - New Tyre x1
£221.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25