Summer Tyre 225/50 R18 Bridgestone 95V EL450 Runflat

Bridgestone Summer Tyre Turanza EL 450 RFT 225/50 R18 95V Run-Flat

Summer Tyre 225/50 R18 Bridgestone 95V EL450 Runflat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Delivery from £6.25

BRIDGESTONE TURANZA EL450 225/50R18 95V All Season Tyre - EAN 3286340874014

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.99
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 225/50 R18 95V TURANZA EL450 () RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.52
Free Delivery

Turanza EL 450 (*) RunFlat

Delivery within 48 hours
£194.55
Delivery from £6.00

225/50 R18 95V Bridgestone Turanza EL 450 - 225 50 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.69
GBP 235.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/50 R18 Bridgestone 95V EL450 Runflat

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: EL450 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3286340874014 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 50
£139.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

180 55 17 73W - Bridgestone Battlax Hypersport S22 (Rear) - Tyre Only x1
£137.00
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Turanza T005
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Bridgestone 98Y TURANZA 6 XL
£144.50
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
245/45 R20 103W Bridgestone Alenza 001 XL - 245 45 20 - New Tyre x1
£221.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25