Summer Tyre 245/50 R18 Bridgestone 100W Turanzaer42 Runflat

Bridgestone Summer Tyre Turanza ER42 245/50 R18 100W Runflat

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/50 R18 Bridgestone 100W Turanzaer42 Runflat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 245/50 R18 Bridgestone 100W TURANZA ER42 XL Runflat

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.50
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/50 R18 100W TURANZA ER42 () RUN FLAT DOT 2022 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.51
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/50 R18 100W TURANZA ER42 () RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Bridgestone 98Y TURANZA 6 XL
£137.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 255/35 R19 Bridgestone 92Y S001 Runflat
£252.06
GBP 257.70 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
180 55 17 73W - Bridgestone Battlax Hypersport S22 (Rear) - Tyre Only x1
£139.80
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Turanza T005
Free Delivery
Potenza S001 (*) RunFlat XL
£112.56
Compare 13 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 245/50 R18 Bridgestone 100W Turanzaer42 Runflat

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: E / UPC: 3286347731914 / MPN: OL3286347731914 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1344291242 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): E / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2022 / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: Turanzaer42 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Manufacturer Part Number: OL3286347731914 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Superseded Part Number: 3286347731914 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyre Bridgestone Turanza Er 42 RFT 245/50 R18 100w / Weight: 16 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286347731914 / GTIN: 3286347731914 / Tyre Width: 245
£150.40
ebay.co.uk