245/50 R18 100Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 245 50 18 - New Tyre x1

Bridgestone Summer Tyre Turanza T005 245/50 R18 100Y

245/50 R18 100Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 245 50 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.81
GBP 148.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/50 R18 100Y TURANZA T005 DOT 2021 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.56
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/50 R18 100Y TURANZA T005 DOT 2022 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.03
Free Delivery
245/50 R18 100Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 245 50 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: Y / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 8844 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / EPREL Registration Number: 71 / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: Turanza T 005 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Turanza T 005
£148.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

180 55 17 73W - Bridgestone Battlax Hypersport S22 (Rear) - Tyre Only x1
£137.00
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Turanza T005
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Bridgestone 98Y TURANZA 6 XL
£135.58
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
285/40 R21 109W Bridgestone Turanza T 005 XL - 285 40 21 - New Tyre x1
£287.43
GBP 287.43 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery