Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Bridgestone 99Y TURANZA T005 XL

Bridgestone Summer Tyre Turanza T005 255/40 R18 99Y XL

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Bridgestone 99Y TURANZA T005 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.33
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Bridgestone 99Y T005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.58
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Bridgestone 99Y TURANZA T-005 XL FP

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.25
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Bridgestone 99Y T005 XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Delivery from £6.25

Turanza T005 XL (*)

Delivery within 48 hours
£184.13
Delivery from £6.00

255/40 R18 99Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005 XL - 255 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.78
GBP 191.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 255/40 R18 99Y TURANZA T005 () XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Bridgestone 98Y TURANZA 6 XL
£137.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 255/35 R19 Bridgestone 92Y S001 Runflat
£252.06
GBP 252.06 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
180 55 17 73W - Bridgestone Battlax Hypersport S22 (Rear) - Tyre Only x1
£139.80
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Turanza T005
Free Delivery
Potenza S001 (*) RunFlat XL
£112.81
Compare 13 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Bridgestone 99Y TURANZA T005 XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: RFT / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3286341364910 / MPN: B3286341364910 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21036361367 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: TURANZA T005 / Tread Depth: 5 mm / Tyre Condition: DEMO / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286341364910 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 071; B / Rim Diameter: 18 / Weight: 10.6 kg / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Bridgestone / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286341364910 / GTIN: 3286341364910 / Tyre Width: 255
£153.33
ebay.co.uk