Turanza T001

Bridgestone T001TUR 195/60 R16 89H passenger car Summer tyres Tyres MERCEDES-BENZ: C-Class Saloon, C-Class Coupe, A-Class 12750

Turanza T001

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£130.22
Delivery from £6.00

195/60 R16 89H Bridgestone Turanza T 001 - 195 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.22
GBP 137.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Bridgestone 89H TURANZA T001

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Bridgestone 89H T001

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Bridgestone 89H T001

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Bridgestone 89H TURANZA T001 OPEL CRLAND X

Will usually delivered within 9 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Bridgestone 89H Turanzat001 (2026)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.80
Delivery from £7.50

BRIDGESTONE TURANZA T001 195/60R16 89H Summer Tyre - EAN 3286341275018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

BRIDGESTONE TURANZA T001 195/60R16 89H Summer Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Turanza T001

Cheapest offer

From Kurume, Japan, Bridgestone has developed a recognised tyre identity since 1931, built around Japanese engineering, ENLITEN efficiency and a broad original-equipment presence. Its technologies have evolved alongside vehicles, driving habits and manufacturer requirements.nPneus Online has followed Bridgestone for more than two decades, from the rise of Turanza and Potenza to the deployment of ENLITEN. This perspective helps us explain when comfort, performance, all-season use or energy efficiency should take priority.nKey ranges to know before choosingnn Bridgestone Turanza 6 - summer tyre: daily comfort, wet braking and long mileage with ENLITEN technology on many sizes.n Bridgestone Potenza Sport - ultra-high-performance summer tyre: steering precision, grip and high-speed stability.n Turanza All Season 6 - all-season tyre: year-round versatility on dry, wet and moderately wintry roads and ENLITEN on selected references.n Blizzak 6 - winter tyre: traction, braking and control in c
£130.22
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk