Summer Tyre 215/45 R16 Bridgestone 90V Turanzat001 XL AO

Bridgestone Turanza T001 ( 215/45 R16 90V XL AO )

Summer Tyre 215/45 R16 Bridgestone 90V Turanzat001 XL AO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.40
Delivery from £7.50

Turanza T001 AO XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£147.89
Delivery from £6.00

215/45 R16 90V Bridgestone Turanza T 001 XL - 215 45 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.36
GBP 155.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 215/45 R16 90V TURANZA T001 (AO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.61
Free Delivery

1x 215/45/16 Bridgestone Tyre Summer 215 45 16 90V TURANZA T001 C 70dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.85
Free Delivery

Bridgestone Tyre 215/45 R16 90V Summer Single Tyre 70 dB B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.43
Free Delivery

215/45 R16 Bridgestone Tyre 90V Summer Single Tyre 70 dB B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.81
Free Delivery

215/45 R16 Bridgestone Tyre 90V Summer 1x Tyre 70 dB B

£194.20
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/45 R16 Bridgestone 90V Turanzat001 XL AO

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3286340729611 / MPN: OL3286340729611 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1342813329 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 90 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2023 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: Turanzat001 / Tread Depth: 9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OL3286340729611 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 215/45 R16 Bridgestone 90v Turanza T001 XL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Bridgestone / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286340729611 / GTIN: 3286340729611 / Tyre Width: 215
£132.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

225 50 17 94W Mercedes (MOExtended) - Bridgestone Turanza T001 - Tyre Only x1
£138.45
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres Bridgestone 185/50 R16 81H TURANZA T001
£127.97
Compare 9 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgestone Turanza T001 RFT ( 205/55 R17 91W *, runflat )
£140.91
Compare 13 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00