Turanza T005 FRV (AR) XL

Bridgestone Turanza T005 ( 235/45 R19 99V XL AR )

Used Offers from

Turanza T005 FRV (AR) XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£187.27
Delivery from £6.00

235/45 R19 99V Bridgestone Turanza T 005 XL - 235 45 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.66
GBP 197.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Turanza T005
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgestone Turanza T005 ( 225/45 R17 94Y XL * )
£92.74
GBP 92.74 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turanza T005
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 245/45 R19 Bridgestone 102H T005
£146.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Turanza T005AD ( 285/40 R21 109W XL Enliten / EV, R0 )
£277.59
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Turanza T005 FRV (AR) XL

Cheapest offer

Designed to help you to stay in control, even in challenging driving conditions. Offering best-in-class braking and cornering, even on rainy days.The Turanza T005 is designed to deliver best-in-class braking and cornering in the rain with an EU label grade "A" for wet grip. It offers a consistent and reliable driving performance while keeping a low fuel consumption and carbon emissions.To create the ideal touring tyre, Bridgestone designed the Turanza T005 with the consumer for the consumer.
£187.27
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk