Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Bridgestone 102Y T005 XL AO

Bridgestone Turanza T005 245/45 R19 102Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 23451

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Bridgestone 102Y T005 XL AO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.17
Delivery from £6.25

Turanza T005 AO XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£179.61
Delivery from £6.00

245/45 R19 102Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005 XL - 245 45 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.18
GBP 189.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/45 R19 102Y TURANZA T005 (AO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.02
Free Delivery

Bridgestone Turanza T005 245/45 R19 102Y XL AO, with rim protection (MFS)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.14
GBP 240.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x 245/45/19 Bridgestone Tyre Summer 245 45 19 102Y TURANZA T005 B 70dB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.49
Free Delivery

Bridgestone Tyre 245/45 R19 02Y Summer Single Tyre 70 dB A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.91
Free Delivery

245/45 R19 Bridgestone Tyre 02Y Summer Single Tyre 70 dB A

£249.76
Free Delivery

245/45 R19 Bridgestone Tyre 02Y Summer 1x Tyre 70 dB A

£254.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Turanza T005
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgestone Turanza T005 ( 225/45 R17 94Y XL * )
£92.74
GBP 92.74 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 245/45 R19 Bridgestone 102H T005
£146.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Turanza T005AD ( 285/40 R21 109W XL Enliten / EV, R0 )
£277.52
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Turanza T005
£114.15
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Bridgestone 102Y T005 XL AO

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 27.7 / UPC: 3286342345116 / MPN: UNI3286342345116 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4044696641 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: T005 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3286342345116 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / Superseded Part Number: 3286342345116 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 245/45r19 Bridgestone Turanza T005 102y XL Ao(b A) / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286342345116 / GTIN: 3286342345116 / Tyre Width: 245
£160.17
ebay.co.uk