Turanza T005 R0 XL

Bridgestone Turanza T005AD 285/45 R20 112W passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 22718

Used Offers from

Turanza T005 R0 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£233.14
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 285/45 R20 112W TURANZA T005 (AO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.26
Free Delivery

285/45 R20 112W Bridgestone Turanza T 005AD XL - 285 45 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£245.96
GBP 245.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x 285/45/20 Bridgestone Tyre 285 45 20 112W TURANZA T005AD B 71dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.73
Free Delivery

Bridgestone Tyre 285/45 R20 12W Single Tyre 71 dB B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.17
Free Delivery

285/45 R20 Bridgestone Tyre 12W Single Tyre 71 dB B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.04
Free Delivery

285/45 R20 Bridgestone Tyre 12W 1x Tyre 71 dB B

£360.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bridgestone Turanza T005AD RFT 235/60 R19 107H passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 22855
£166.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 235/55 R18 Bridgestone 100Y TURANZA T005AD AO
£146.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
245/40 R21 100Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005AD XL - 245 40 21 - New Tyre x1
£314.96
GBP 314.96 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 285/35 R22 Bridgestone 106Y Turanza T005 B-Silent XL AO
£262.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Turanza T005 AOE RunFlat XL EV
£194.62
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Turanza T005 R0 XL

Cheapest offer

Designed to help you to stay in control, even in challenging driving conditions. Offering best-in-class braking and cornering, even on rainy days.The Turanza T005 is designed to deliver best-in-class braking and cornering in the rain with an EU label grade "A" for wet grip. It offers a consistent and reliable driving performance while keeping a low fuel consumption and carbon emissions.To create the ideal touring tyre, Bridgestone designed the Turanza T005 with the consumer for the consumer.
£233.14
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk