215/60 R16 95V Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Bridgestone Tyre Turanza T005 215/60 R16 95V Summer Tyre Only x1

Used Offers from

215/60 R16 95V Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.23
GBP 128.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Turanza T005

Delivery within 48 hours
£137.61
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Bridgestone 95V TURANZA T005

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Bridgestone 95V T005 VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Bridgestone 95V T005

£147.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 215/60 R16 95V TURANZA T005 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.75
Free Delivery

1x 215/60/16 Bridgestone Tyre Summer 215 60 16 95V TURANZA T005 A 71dB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.71
Free Delivery

Bridgestone Tyre 215/60 R16 95V Summer Single Tyre 71 dB A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.37
Free Delivery

215/60 R16 Bridgestone Tyre 95V Summer Single Tyre 71 dB A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Bridgestone 98Y TURANZA 6 XL
£137.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Tyre Turanza All Season 6 245/40 R18 97Y XL Run-Flat M+S
£138.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Turanza All season 6 ( 205/60 R16 96V XL Enliten / EV )
£112.67
GBP 112.67 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE ALL SEASON BRIDGESTONE 275/45 R21 110W TURANZA ALL SEASON 6 XL
£170.42
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Turanza All season 6 ( 255/35 R19 96Y XL Enliten / EV )
£140.42
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
215/60 R16 95V Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: V / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 13967 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / EPREL Registration Number: 71 / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: Turanza T 005 / Tyre Width: 215 / Product Line: Turanza T 005
£128.23
ebay.co.uk