TYRE BRIDGESTONE 235/50 R18 101H TURANZA T005 (VW) DOT 2022 SUMMER

Bridgestone Tyre Turanza T005 XL 235/50 R18 101H Summer

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 235/50 R18 101H TURANZA T005 (VW) DOT 2022 SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

Turanza T005 XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£146.40
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 235/50 R18 Bridgestone 101H T005 XL VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/50 R18 Bridgestone 101H TURANZA T005 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.70
Delivery from £7.50

235/50 R18 101H Bridgestone Turanza T 005 XL - 235 50 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.05
GBP 154.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 235/50 R18 Bridgestone 101H T005

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.30
Delivery from £7.50

BRIDGESTONE TURANZA T005 XL 235/50R18 101H Summer Tyre - EAN 3286341406412

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.99
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 235/50 R18 101H TURANZA T005 (VW) SUMMER

£173.77
Free Delivery

BRIDGESTONE TURANZA T005 XL 235/50R18 101H Summer Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TYRE BRIDGESTONE 235/50 R18 101H TURANZA T005 (VW) DOT 2022 SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: A / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3286341406412 / MPN: 14064 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3055273291 / DOT Date Code: 2024 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 101 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Noise Code: 71_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 14064OLDX22 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Superseded Part Number: 3286341406412 / Rim Diameter: 18 / PFU index: P3 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286341406412 / GTIN: 3286341406412 / Noise Decibel: 71 / Tread pattern: TURANZA T005 (VW) DOT 2022 / Tyre Width: 235
£139.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Bridgestone 98Y TURANZA 6 XL
£144.50
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
All Weather Tyres 255/35 R19 Bridgestone 96Y TURANZA ALL SEASON 6 DRIVEGUAR XL R
£145.17
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
All Weather Tyre 225/45 R17 Bridgestone 94W TURANZA ALL SEASON 6 XL M+S
£88.50
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Bridgestone Summer Tyre Turanza EL 450 RFT 225/50 R18 95V Run-Flat
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 235/55 R18 Bridgestone 104T T005 Runflat MOE
£141.08
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25