Winter Tyre 185/60 R15 Bridgestone 88T LM005 XL M+S (2025)

Bridgestone Winter Tyre Blizzak LM005 185/60 R15 88T XL M+S

Winter Tyre 185/60 R15 Bridgestone 88T LM005 XL M+S (2025)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.90
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 185/60 R15 Bridgestone 88T LM005 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.50
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 185/60 R15 Bridgestone 88T BLIZZAK LM005 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 185/60 R15 88T BLIZZAK LM-005 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional traction in harsh winter conditions.
• Stylish design enhances vehicle appearance.
• Comfortable ride with minimal noise.

Similar products

Duravis Van Winter 8-PR
£145.79
GBP 145.79 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 205/75 R16C Bridgestone 113R DURAVANWIN M+S
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Duravis VAN Winter ( 225/65 R16C 112/110R 8PR Enliten / EV )
£137.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Bridgestone 99/97T DURAVIS VAN WINTER M+S
£144.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Bridgestone Winter Tyre DURAVIS VAN WINTER 205/75 R16 110/108R M+S
£133.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 185/60 R15 Bridgestone 88T LM005 XL M+S (2025)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: LM005 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 3286341516913 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / UPC: 3286341516913 / MPN: 3286341516913 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3034377450 / Rim Diameter: 15 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 185/60 R15 Bridgestone 88t Blizzak Lm0005 XL M S / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 3286341516913 / GTIN: 3286341516913 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 88 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 185 / Product Line: Bridgestone Blizzak
£88.90
ebay.co.uk