Dee Dee Bridgewater Dee Dee Bridgewater - Live at Yoshi's (CD) (US IMPORT)

Bridgewater, Dee Dee - Live at Yoshi's (Reis)

Dee Dee Bridgewater Dee Dee Bridgewater - Live at Yoshi's (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.28
Free Delivery

DEE DEE BRIDGEWATER "LIVE AT YOSHI´S" CD NEW

Will usually delivered within 20 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.37
Delivery from £4.53
Dee Dee Bridgewater Dee Dee Bridgewater - Live at Yoshi's (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Dee Dee Bridgewater / Type: Jazz / Format: CD / No Of Discs: 1 / Release Year: 2010 / Language: English / Record Label: Emarcy / Release Title: Dee Dee Bridgewater - Live at Yoshi's / Title: Dee Dee Bridgewater - Live at Yoshi's / Genre: Jazz / Country of Origin: USA / Release Date: 2010
£15.28
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dee Dee Bridgewater - Dee Dee Bridgewater / Just Family / Bad For Me / Dee Dee Bridgewater (2CD)
£9.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Dee Dee Bridgewater - Afro Blue
£12.36
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.51
Dee Dee Bridgewater - Just Family
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.51
Bridgewater, Dee Dee - Love & Peace: A Tribute to Horace Silver (Reis)
£15.24
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99