Briers Comfi Garden Clogs Green Size Uk 4

Briers Comfort Easy Clean Slip On Gardening Green Clogs Size UK 4

Briers Comfi Garden Clogs Green Size Uk 4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Garden Products Women's Garden Outdoor Comfi Clogs Shoes in Green | Size: 4 Smart Garden Products Green 4

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Briers Comfort Easy Clean Slip On Gardening Green Clogs Size UK 5
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briers Comfi Garden Clogs Lilac Purple Size Uk 6
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briers Mens & Womens Garden Clogs Size 4-11, Purple 4
£6.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Briers Comfi Garden Clogs Lilac Size 4
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Briers Comfi Garden Clogs Lilac Purple Size Uk 5
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briers Comfi Garden Clogs Green Size Uk 4

Cheapest offer

Step into comfort with the Comfi Garden Clogs in a fresh green shade, perfect for both outdoor and indoor wear. Designed for practicality, these lightweight clogs feature a cushioned sole for all-day support, a breathable design to keep your feet cool, and a slip-on style for convenience. The durable, water-resistant material makes them ideal for gardening, walking, or simply relaxing at home. Easy to clean and effortlessly stylish, these clogs bring comfort and function together.
£13.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)