Briers Sicilian Lemon Seed & Weed M8 Garden Gloves, Multi

Briers Gardening Gloves – Sicilian Lemon – Water-resistant Seed & Weed – Medium (Size 8)

Briers Sicilian Lemon Seed & Weed M8 Garden Gloves, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Briers Water Resistant Sicilian Lemon Sd/Wd Med Gardening Glove

In stock
£4.68
Free Delivery

Briers Water Resistant Sicilian Lemon Sd/Wd Med Gardening Glove

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.97
Delivery from £4.49

Briers Water Resistant Sicilian Lemon Sd/Wd Med Gardening Glove

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £1.00

Briers Water Resistant Sicilian Lemon Sd/Wd Med Gardening Glove

£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Briers Sicilian Lemon Seed & Weed Gloves Medium

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Briers Water Resistant Sicilian Lemon Sd/Wd Med Gardening Glove

In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Briers Water Resistant Sicilian Lemon Sd/Wd Med Gardening Glove

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Smart Garden Products Unisex Sicilian Lemon Seed & Weed Gloves - Medium in Green Smart Garden Products Green M

3-5 working days
£7.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Medium Briers Thorn Resistant Premium Hide Rigger Gardening Gloves
£5.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Briers Sicilian Lemon Print Premium Lightweight Rigger Gardening Gloves
£13.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briers Ultimate Lined Leather Gardening Gloves Cream Medium M8
£11.95
5.98 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.75
Briers Sicilian Lemon Seed & Weed M8 Garden Gloves, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Briers Sicilian Lemon Seed & Weed gardening gloves combine vibrant Mediterranean style with practical functionality for everyday garden maintenance. Featuring a bright and cheerful lemon print, these gloves are designed specifically for tasks requiring high dexterity, such as sowing seeds, pricking out seedlings, and delicate weeding. Constructed to provide a snug and comfortable fit, these gloves protect hands from dirt and light abrasions while ensuring you maintain a tactile feel for intricate garden work. The breathable back helps keep hands cool during extended use, making them an essential accessory for any gardening enthusiast looking to add a touch of style to their tool kit. Features: Water resistant Palm Protection Stretch fit Specifications: Dimensions: H:23.5 x W:9 x D:1 cm Weight: 0.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Coating: Nitrile 100%,liner: Polyester 100%, Cuff: Polyester 92%, Elastodiene 8% Model Number: 4520001
£3.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk