Briers Ultra Kneeler Garden Pad - Dark Blue Bees

Briers Ultra Garden Kneeler Pad - Bees Smart Garden Products Blue One Size

Briers Ultra Kneeler Garden Pad - Dark Blue Bees

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Garden Products Briers Ultra Garden Kneeler Pad - Bees in Blue Smart Garden Products Blue

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Briers Ultra Garden Kneeler Pad - Tropicana Smart Garden Products Blue One Size
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briers Ultra Garden Kneeler Pad - Floral Bloom Smart Garden Products Green One Size
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briers 'bees' Smart Gardeners Gloves
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briers Ultra Kneeler Garden Pad - Dark Blue Bees

Cheapest offer

The Ultra Kneeler - Bees is designed to provide superior comfort and support while gardening or carrying out household tasks.Featuring a durable shock-absorbing foam core with a memory foam outer layer, it helps reduce pressure on your knees, making prolonged kneeling much more comfortable.This kneeler is easy to maintain and resistant to dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting use.It provides ample space for comfortable kneeling while remaining lightweight and easy to carry.With its stylish bee design, this kneeler adds a touch of elegance to your gardening essentials while offering premium comfort and practicality.
£15.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)