HEL80174 - Heller 1:43 - Renault 4 CV

Bright 80174 - 1:43 Renault 4 CV - New

HEL80174 - Heller 1:43 - Renault 4 CV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.55

Bright Renault 4 CV 4-Türer Model 1955 Model Kit 1:43 NEW OVP Tip Kit

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.41
Delivery from £11.27
HEL80174 - Heller 1:43 - Renault 4 CV

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3279510801743 / Year Manufactured: 1955 / MPN: 1000801740 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:43 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22012075926 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Kit 4 CV RENAULT 80174 From Heller 1 43 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Renault / Colour: Beige / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Heller / Type: Vehicles / EAN: 3279510801743 / GTIN: 3279510801743 / Skill Level: 1 - Beginner / Item Height: 34mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality components for easy assembly.
• Authentic details reflecting the classic car's essence.
• Customizable options for personal styling.

Similar products

Bright Renault 4 CV 4-Türer Model 1955 Model Kit 1:43 NEW OVP Tip Kit
£14.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.27