Bright Source LED Circular Cabinet Cupboard Unit Shelf Light, Satin Nickel, 2.5W, 220lm, 3CCT Switchable 3000K 4000K 6000K

Used Offers from

Bright Source LED Circular Cabinet Cupboard Unit Shelf Light, Satin Nickel, 2.5W, 220lm, 3CCT Switchable 3000K 4000K 6000K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

Bright Source LED Circular Cabinet Cupboard Unit Shelf Light, Satin Nickel, 2.5W, 220lm, 3CCT Switchable 3000K 4000K 6000K

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.87
Delivery from £4.49

Bright Source LED Circular Under Cabinet Cupboard Unit Shelf Light, Satin Nickel, 220lm, 3CCT Switchable 3000K 4000K 6000K

2-3 days
£10.78
Free Delivery

Bright Source 2.5W Led Cct Circular Satin Steel Cabinet Light

1-3 working days
£11.12
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bright Source 200 x Quantum Dot 12v IP67 Compact Mini Sign Modules, 6500K Daylight White, Back Lights for Letter Signage, Low Profile Signs with Narrow Stroke and Shallow Depth, with Adhesive Backing
£38.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bright Source LED Circular Cabinet Cupboard Unit Shelf Light, Satin Nickel, 2.5W, 220lm, 3CCT Switchable 3000K 4000K 6000K

Cheapest offer

Adaptable Illumination: Switch between 3000K Warm White, 4000K Cool White, or 6000K Daylight for customizable ambiance to suit any mood or task. Efficient Power: With a 2.5w power consumption and 220lm output, these lights provide a perfect balance of energy efficiency and brightness. Robust Construction: Crafted from durable steel, these Circular Cabinet Lights boast IP20 and IK08 ratings, ensuring resistance against dust, and impact. Certified Quality: CE, RoHS, and UKCA certifications guarantee the highest standards of safety and quality for a reliable lighting solution. Warranty Assurance: Enjoy a 1-year warranty, extendable by an additional 4 years through online registration, providing long-term confidence in your purchase.
£8.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk