Interiors By PH Blue Kids Picnic Bench, Blue

Brighton Wooden Kids Picnic Bench Premier Housewares Blue One Size

Interiors By PH Blue Kids Picnic Bench, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Blue Kids Picnic Bench, Outdoor Childrens Bench Picnic Table, Slanted Legs Picnic Table With Built-In Seats

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kids Brighton Wood Blue Picnic Bench - Premier Kids - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Grey Wooden Kids Picnic Bench With Seats, Outdoor Garden Picnic Table Bench, Childrens Bench For Playtime in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£64.49

Similar products

Jigsaw Puzzle 2000 Piece,Brighton England,Puzzle 2000 Pieces Wood Puzzle Adult Children'S Educational Toy Family Decompression Game 100x70cm
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Piece,Brighton England,Puzzle 1000 Pieces Wood Puzzle Adult Children'S Educational Toy Family Decompression Game 52x38cm
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Piece,Brighton England,Puzzle 1000 Pieces Wood Puzzle Adult Children'S Educational Toy Family Decompression Game 38x26cm
£16.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Jigsaw Puzzles 1000 Pieces Brighton England Posters Puzzle 1000 Pieces Wood Puzzle Adult Children'S Educational Toy Family Decompression Game 38x26cm
£16.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Jigsaw Puzzles 2000 Pieces Brighton England Posters Puzzle 2000 Pieces Wood Puzzle Adult Children'S Educational Toy Family Decompression Game 100x70cm
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Interiors By PH Blue Kids Picnic Bench, Blue

Cheapest offer

This blue kids picnic bench with water resistant frame is ideal for a home outdoor area with built-in seating offering plenty of space for little ones. This blue bench features a wide tabletop and slanting legs, with each angular side conntected to a matching seat at mid level. Designed to upgrade meal times outside with family, the bench is carefully curated for little ones who can easily access their plate or silverware themselves. Features and Benefits Water Resistant Frame Built In Seating Slanting Base Table With Benches Outdoor Specifications Dimensions: H:54 x W:75 x D:85cm Colour: Blue Material: Wood Model Number: 2450039
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk