BrightSign LS445 Digital Signage Player

Used Offers from

BrightSign LS445 Digital Signage Player

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£346.80
Delivery from £9.99

BrightSign LS5 4K HD Ethernet Wi-Fi Touch Control Signage Player

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£356.80
Free Delivery

BrightSign LS5 4K HD Ethernet Wi-Fi Touch Control Signage Player

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£420.80
Free Delivery

BrightSign LS5 4K HD Ethernet Wi-Fi Touch Control Signage Player

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£431.23
Free Delivery

BrightSign LS5 4K HD Ethernet Wi-Fi Touch Control Signage Player

In stock
£449.69
Delivery from £8.00

BrightSign LS5 4K HD Ethernet Wi-Fi Touch Control Signage Player

In stock
£451.66
Free Delivery

BrightSign LS445 digital media player Black Purple 4K Ultra HD Wi-Fi

Next Day
£455.73
Free Delivery

BrightSign LS5 4K HD Ethernet Wi-Fi Touch Control Signage Player

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£457.58
Free Delivery

BrightSign LS445 Digital Signage Player

Cheapest offer

4K Basic I/O Package At its price point, the BrightSign LS5 features unmatched quality in HD, 4K and HTML5 performance, as well as a host of special features for signage. The HD and 4K models can effortlessly loop video, graphics and HTML content while supporting digital audio and USB-C interactive peripherals. This signage solution is equipped with a lockable power cable, Ethernet and an optional Wi-Fi module with two antennas to ensure reliable connection to a free Control Cloud subscription and a preferred CMS. The LS5's compact and sleek design fits seamlessly into any space, and the use of BrightSign OS maximises security, reliability and durability. Overall, the LS5 is a valuable and cost-effective choice for a variety of straightforward signage needs. * Plays HD and 4K video, HTML5, graphics and digital audio * Displays simple HTML5 widgets and animations * Packed with unique signage features that enable engaging experiences * Flexible for networked or non-networked envi
£346.80
3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk