BRILLIANT TOOLS 3/4" 12 Point Socket, 45 mm [Powered by KS Tools]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.19
Delivery from £4.49

Brilliant Tools BT025945 Hex Socket 45mm 3/4" Drive Chrome-Vanadium

Unknown
£15.88

Brilliant Tools Hex Socket 45mm 3/4" Drive Chrome-Vanadium

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Delivery from £3.50
BRILLIANT TOOLS 3/4" 12 Point Socket, 45 mm [Powered by KS Tools]

Cheapest offer

12-sided Manufactured according to DIN 3124 and DIN 3120 3/4 inch square drive (20 mm) Made from high-quality chrome vanadium steel for extra durability Matt chrome-plated, Weight: 1.3007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: BRILLIANT TOOLS
£12.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BRILLIANT TOOLS BT025607 3/4 Impact Socket Hexagonal 27 mm Long [Powered by KS Tools]
£14.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools Compressed Air Blow Gun with 3 Interchangeable Nozzles
£6.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brilliant Tools BT593250 Jaguar Land Rover 9-Piece Set for 3.7, 4.4 Engine Adjustment Tool Set
£135.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILLIANT TOOLS 3/4 inch Sliding Handle Socket Wrench [Powered by KS Tools]
£15.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILLIANT TOOLS BT101925 Step Drill Bit Set 3-Piece Diameter 4-32 mm [Powered by KS Tools]
£26.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery