BRILLIANT TOOLS BT022809 1/2 inch Socket Spanner Insert, 38 mm, 18 mm [Powered by KS Tools]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.91
Delivery from £4.49

Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA BT022809 1/2 HEXAGON SOCKET 18 MM BRILLIANT T ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
GBP 11.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Socket

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT022809

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.83
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT022809

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.65
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT022809

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.65
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT022809

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.03
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT022809

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.03
Free Delivery
BRILLIANT TOOLS BT022809 1/2 inch Socket Spanner Insert, 38 mm, 18 mm [Powered by KS Tools]

Cheapest offer

DIN 3124 / ISO 2725. For hand-operated socket spanner inserts with square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174, with ball lock. Made from high-quality chrome vanadium steel for extra durability. Matt chrome-plated. Profile size: 18 mm., Manufacturer: KS-Tools Werkzeuge-Maschine
£3.91
amazon.co.uk