KS TOOLS BT022913 Extension, sockets

Brilliant Tools BT022913 1/2 Inch Swivel Extension 250 mm Insert

KS TOOLS BT022913 Extension, sockets

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

Brilliant Tools BT022913 1/2 Inch Swivel Extension 250 mm Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.62
Delivery from £4.49

Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA BT022913 1/2 MM BRILLIANT TOOLS SWIVEL EXTENS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
GBP 15.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Extension, sockets

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Free Delivery

EXTENSION SOCKET WRENCH BT022913

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
Free Delivery

EXTENSION SOCKET WRENCH BT022913

£21.16
Free Delivery

EXTENSION SOCKET WRENCH BT022913

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

EXTENSION SOCKET WRENCH BT022913

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.27
Free Delivery

KS TOOLS BT022913 Extension, sockets

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 250,0; Weight [g]: 390; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2")
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk