Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Neutral White Light Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

BRILONER 3 Pack White 3x3W LED Recessed Light Briloner White

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Neutral White Light Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.36
Delivery from £6.00

Set of 3 LED Recessed Downlights Spotlights Slim Adjustable Neutral White 4000K

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Neutral White Light Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

Cheapest offer

Briloner FLAT-IN white LED recessed downlights, set of 3. 3W, 350lm, 4000K cool white, non-dimmable, IP23. 20,000h. Dia. 86x30mm, cut-out Dia. 68mm.
£26.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)