BRILONER 4 Pack White 4x4.9W LED Recessed Light Briloner White

Used Offers from

BRILONER 4 Pack White 4x4.9W LED Recessed Light Briloner White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.96

4 Recessed Bathroom LED Ceiling Lights 90mm Ultra Slim 5W 230V Dimmable IP44 Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Set of 4 Recessed Ceiling Lights, Dimmable, Ultra-Flat LED Recessed Lights, Bathroom Recessed Spotlight, IP44, Matt White 90 x 25 mm (DxH)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Recessed Downlights Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Set of 4 Recessed Ceiling Lights, Dimmable, Ultra-Flat LED Recessed Lights, Bathroom Recessed Spotlight, IP44, Matt White 90 x 25 mm (DxH)

£22.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRILONER LED Strip Extension Set 4 m LED Strip Warm White with Connectors, On/Off, Can be Shortened, Self-Adhesive, Strips, Light Strip, Room Decoration, Gaming Decoration, Light Strip, White
£16.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER - Connect to Shine 12V Garden System Set of 3 LED Spotlights with Ground Spike Base Set with Transformer, IP65, Warm White Light, Garden Light, LED Garden Spotlight, 25.5 x 4 cm, Black
£59.96
19.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Set of 2 Rechargeable Wall Lights Without Power Connection, Magnetically Removable, 360-Degree Rotatable, Dimmable, Cct, Sticky Wall Lights, Battery Lamp, Cordless, 9x7.5x4cm, Black
£24.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER 4 Pack White 4x4.9W LED Recessed Light Briloner White

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Slim LED Recessed Ceiling Lights, Dimmable with Wall Switch, IP44 Rated, 3000K Warm White These Briloner ultra-slim LED recessed ceiling lights bring both style and function to any room with a sleek, low-profile design of just 25 mm. Designed with splash-water protection (IP44), theyre perfect for bathrooms, kitchens, and other spaces where moisture resistance is important. The innovative three-level dimming feature allows you to adjust brightness with a standard wall switch. Simply toggle the switch on and off to cycle through the three light levels. The integrated memory function ensures the lights return to your last chosen setting, provided theyre switched off for more than 5 seconds. With a colour temperature of 3,000 Kelvin, these lights produce a cozy warm white glow, ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, and hallways. Each 4.9-watt module delivers 480 lumens of brightness, providing ample lighting while being energy-efficient. With a long lifespan of around 25,000 hours, thes
£16.96
3-5 working days
debenhams.com