BRILONER Black Starter Set 4xGU10 Max 9W Requires Bulb LED Rail System Briloner Black

Briloner 4 Way Track Lighting System Set Gu10 Dimmable Adjustable Ceiling Spotlight Black

BRILONER Black Starter Set 4xGU10 Max 9W Requires Bulb LED Rail System Briloner Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.46

Briloner 4 Way Track Lighting System Set Gu10 Dimmable Adjustable Ceiling Spotlight Black

1-3 working days
£62.96
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Track lighting system starter set, black, length 150 cm, 4 x GU10

3-4 weeks
£65.90
Delivery from £1.99

Briloner - Track Light, Rail Lighting System, Starter Set, Dimmable 4X GU10 Adjustable Spotlights, Extendable, Ceiling Light Rail, Ceiling Light, Spotlight, 1.5 m, Black

Unknown
£69.95
17.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Briloner - Track Light, Rail Lighting System, Starter Set, Dimmable 4X GU10 Adjustable Spotlights, Extendable, Ceiling Light Rail, Ceiling Light, Spotlight, 1.5 m, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.95
17.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4 Way Track Lighting System Set GU10 Dimmable Adjustable Ceiling Spotlight Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Briloner - Track Light, Rail Lighting System, Starter Set, Dimmable 4X GU10 Adjustable Spotlights, Extendable, Ceiling Light Rail, Ceiling Light, Spotlight, 1.5 m, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRILONER Black Wood 4xGU10 9W Requires Bulb Spotlight Briloner Black
£53.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER Black Gold 4xE14 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light Briloner Black
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - LED Floodlight Outdoor with Motion Sensor, Neutral White, 30W 2700lm, Adjustable, IP65 Dust and Water Resistant, Security Light, Exterior Spotlight, Garden, Garage, 14x19x4 cm, Black
£16.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER Gunmetal Wood 4xE27 25W Requires Bulb Spotlight in Grey Briloner Grey
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - LED Floodlight Outdoor with Motion Sensor, Neutral White, 50W 4500lm, Adjustable, IP65 Dust and Water Resistant, Security Light, Exterior Spotlight, Garden, Garage, 17,5x21x4 cm, Black
£19.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER Black Starter Set 4xGU10 Max 9W Requires Bulb LED Rail System Briloner Black

Cheapest offer

4-Light GU10 Track Lighting Kit Dimmable & Adjustable Black This modern lighting system includes four swivelling GU10 spotlights, offering flexible directional lighting for any room. Whether used in kitchens, living rooms, or workspaces, it provides targeted illumination with a sleek, contemporary look. The spots are dimmable when used with compatible dimmable GU10 bulbs (not included), allowing you to adjust the brightness to suit your mood or task. The complete starter set includes two 0.75 m tracks, end caps, and a central power feed for quick and easy installation. The system is expandable with accessories such as extension kits (8001026 and 8001025), additional 230V spots, pendant lights, and track sectionsideal for custom configurations. Finished in matte black, this track lighting kit blends functionality with modern aesthetics, making it a stylish addition to any interior. Key Features: Lighting Type: 4x GU10 spotlights (bulbs not included) Mounting: Track system with 2x 0.75 m
£59.46
3-5 working days
debenhams.com