BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, RGB IP44, Nightlight with Touch Control, Dimmable, Replaceable Battery, LED Bedside Table Light, Battery Camping Light, Outdoor, 9x13 cm, Anthracite

BRILONER Anthracite RGBW Cordless Battery Powered LED Table Lamp in Black Briloner Black

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, RGB IP44, Nightlight with Touch Control, Dimmable, Replaceable Battery, LED Bedside Table Light, Battery Camping Light, Outdoor, 9x13 cm, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.10
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Battery Powered Anthracite Dimmable Rechargeable Table Lamp (Dia)9Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.10
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, RGB IP44, Nightlight with Touch Control, Dimmable, Replaceable Battery, LED Bedside Table Light, Battery Camping Light, Outdoor, 9x13 cm, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Battery operated table lamp: This elegant anthracite table lamp combines warm white light with vibrant RGB illumination (2.8W, 280lm) and features a subtly tapered design that narrows slightly towards the top Stepless touch dimmer: The brightness can be precisely adjusted via the touch function, while the RGB color wheel allows flexible color selection, making this wireless table lamp perfect for custom lighting moods Rechargeable battery: The 2,600mAh battery ensures flexible use and can be conveniently recharged via the included 0.5m USB-C to A cable. It is easily replaceable, making this portable table lamp highly versatile IP44 protection rating: Thanks to its splash-proof design, this IP44 outdoor lamp is ideal for outdoor spaces like terraces, balconies, or gardens, creating a pleasant and cozy atmosphere Practical on/off switch: The mechanical switch prevents deep discharge and extends battery life, while the compact design (Ø90x130mm) offers versatile applications, whether indoors or as a stylish garden table lamp This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
£16.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Briloner LED table lamp with rechargeable battery 7507015, anthracite RGBW IP44 touch
£22.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner LED Light Bunto Nickel Matt 2 x 3.6W 640lm RGBW Warm Remote Control
£11.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.12
Briloner Ciliano LED battery-powered table lamps, set of 3, anthracite, charging station
£120.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99