BRILONER Bathroom Ceiling Light LED Panel 22W IP44 4000K 2300lm Neutral 100cm in White Briloner White
Briloner LED panel Simple 100 x 25 cm, white, ultra-flat, IP44, 4000 K
Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£41.90
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner - LED Panel with Neutral White Light, IP44 Splash-Proof, Ceiling Light, LED Panels, Living Room, Lounge, Hallway, 100x25x6 cm, White
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery
Bathroom Ceiling Light LED Panel Lamp 22W IP44 4000K 2300lm 100cm Neutral White
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery
Briloner Bathroom Ceiling Light Led Panel 22W Ip44 4000K 2300Lm Neutral White 100Cm
1-3 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm
£26.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - Set of 3 LED recessed Bathroom spotlights 230V Housing 50% Recycled, Colour Temperature Change, Dimmable, IP44, Ra90, LED spot, Flat, Ceiling, Recessed Lights, Bathroom, 68mm, 90x30mm
£23.88
7.96 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Motion Detector, Flat, IP44 Splash Water Protection, LED Panel, Bathroom lamp, Kitchen lamp, Damp Room Light, 98x20x3cm (LxWxH), White
£79.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Starry Decor, LED Bathroom Ceiling Light IP44, Openwork Decor, Neutral White Light, Ø275 mm, White
£12.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49