Briloner Battery Powered Light Grey Dimmable Rechargeable Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.46
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner ASA BIG LED rechargeable table lamp, light grey/anthracite, 24 cm, IP44

3-4 weeks
£23.90
Delivery from £4.99

BRILONER - Rechargeable Table Lamp, 3-Level Dimmer, Memory Function, IP44, USB-C Charging Cable, Night Light, Battery Lamp, LED Light, 14.5 x 13.5 x 24 cm, Light Grey Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.95
Free Delivery
Briloner Battery Powered Light Grey Dimmable Rechargeable Table Lamp

Cheapest offer

Battery operated LED table lamp in light grey anthracite with warm white 3000K light, handle design and IP44 protection for versatile indoor and outdoor use.
£22.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BRILONER Dimmable Rechargeable White LED Floor Lamp Briloner White
£43.16
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Garden Spike Light, Battery Powered, Touch Control, Dimmable, Height Adjustable, Outdoor Spike Lights, Exterior Lamp, Garden Light, Stake Lights, 8.5 x 80.5 cm, Anthracite
£16.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Briloner Battery Powered White Outdoor Wall Light
£44.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER Black 2.6W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp Briloner Black
£24.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99