Briloner Gu10 Socket Beige Adjustable Heads 2 Light Ceiling Spotlight 32Cm

BRILONER Beige 2 Light Adjustable for GU10 Bulbs Spot Light Briloner Beige

Briloner Gu10 Socket Beige Adjustable Heads 2 Light Ceiling Spotlight 32Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 32 cm, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Ida ceiling spotlight, beige, 2-bulb, plastic/metal

3-4 weeks
£23.90
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner Gu10 Socket Beige Adjustable Heads 2 Light Ceiling Spotlight 32Cm

Cheapest offer

Brilo IDA beige metal 2-light GU10 ceiling spotlight bar. Rotatable and tiltable heads, max. 9W each, on/off, IP20. 320x70x90mm. Bulbs sold separately.
£18.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)